Call Us for Chennai Support : +91-9941959697 / 9841934193

Call Us for Hyderabad Support : +91-9841094109 / 9841311311

Server Dealers All Over india, Hp, Dell, Lenovo, Acer, Asus, IBM
server pricelist in Hyderabad, chennai, kerala

Hp Enterprises Dealers Chennai, Hyderabad

HPE StoreEver LTO 5 Ultrium 3000 SAS External Tape Drive price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE StoreEver LTO 5 Ultrium 3000 SAS External Tape Drive

  • Device Type: Tape drive - LTO Ultrium
  • Enclosure Type: External
  • Key Feature: Encryption AES 256-bit
  • Interface: 1 x SAS-2 - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088)
  • Drive Type: LTO5 Ultrium 5
  • Form factor: Half-Height
  • Storage Capacity : LTO Ultrium ( 1.5 TB / 3 TB )
  • 3 Years Warranty
HPE StoreEver LTO 6 Ultrium 6250 SAS External Tape Drive price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE StoreEver LTO 6 Ultrium 6250 SAS External Tape Drive

  • Device Type: Tape drive - LTO Ultrium
  • Enclosure Type: External
  • Key Feature: Encryption
  • Interface: 1 x SAS-2 - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088)
  • Drive Type: LTO Ultrium 6
  • Form factor: Half-Height
  • Storage Capacity : LTO Ultrium (2.5 TB / 6.25 TB)
  • 3 Years Warranty
HPE MSA 1040 SAN Storage price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE MSA 1040 SAN Storage

  • HPE MSA 1040 2-port Fibre Channel Dual Controller SFF Storage / 8GB Cache / 4 x 8Gbps FC Ports / Snapshot and Clone included / Support 512 LUN's with maximum LUN Size of 64 TB)
  •  HPE MSA 900GB 12G SAS 10K 2.5in ENT HDD *4Numbers
  • Controller Architecture: MSA Gen 4
  • Host Port Count: 2 Ports per Controller
  • Controller Cache: 4GB
  • Controller Design: Factory-configured, SFPs included
  • Interfaces Supported: 6Gb/12Gb SAS, 1GbE iSCSI, 10GbE iSCSI, 8Gb FC
  • Expansion: 3 additional enclosures max (upto 99 SFF drives)
  • HDDs Supported: SAS
  • HPE MSA 900GB 12G SAS 10K 2.5in ENT HDD *4Numbers
  • Snapshots: 64 standard, 512 optional
  • Replication: Local standard, remote optional
  • Form factor: Rack-mountable 2U
  • Performance: 29.4k/19.7k random R/W iOPS; 3.1/1.5 sequential R/W GB/s
  • Protocols: iSCSI
  • SFF Storage with 2.4 TB of RAW Capacity using SAS Drives
HPE MSA 1040 SAN Storage price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE MSA 1040 SAN Storage

  • Controller Architecture: MSA Gen 4
  • Host Port Count: 2 Ports per Controller
  • Controller Cache: 4GB
  • Controller Design: Factory-configured, SFPs included
  • Interfaces Supported: 6Gb/12Gb SAS, 1GbE iSCSI, 10GbE iSCSI, 8Gb FC
  • Expansion: 3 additional enclosures max (upto 48 LFF drives)
  • HDDs Supported: SAS
  • HPE MSA 4TB 6G SAS 7.2K rpm LFF (3.5-inch) Midline *4Numbers
  • Snapshots: 64 standard, 512 optional
  • Form factor: Rack-mountable 2U
  • Replication: Local standard, remote optional
  • Performance: 29.4k/19.7k random R/W iOPS; 3.1/1.5 sequential R/W GB/s
  • Protocol: iSCSI
  • LFF Storage with 16 TB of RAW Capacity using MDL-SAS Disks
HPE StoreEasy 1450 8TB MDL SATA Storage price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE StoreEasy 1450 8TB MDL SATA Storage

  • SMB/CIFS and Network File System (NFS) over Ethernet                   
  • iSCSI Block over Ethernet; FC for backup                 
  • Network Storage Type: NAS server
  • Number of Bays: 4 bays (upto 50 - 2000 users)
  • Storage Capacity: 8 TB Raw Internal SATA Included
  • Interface: Serial ATA-600 / SAS 2.0
  • Network controller: 1Gb 350i Ethernet Adapter
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U
  • Hard Disk: SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 6Gb/s, HDD 2 TB x 4, RAID 1
  • Features: File Sync and Share, Deduplication, Snapshots, Replication, File Classification, Quotas, File Screening, Storage Reporting
  • 3 Years Warranty
     
HPE StoreEasy 1650 16TB SAS Storage price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE StoreEasy 1650 16TB SAS Storage

  • iSCSI Block over Ethernet; FC for backup                 
  • Network Storage Type: NAS server
  • Number of Bays: 12 bays (upto 100 - 5500 users)
  • Storage Capacity: 16 TB Raw Internal SATA Included
  • Interface: Serial ATA-600 / SAS 2.0 
  • Network controller: 1GbE 4 port 331i Ethernet Adapter
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable 2U
  • Storage Operating System: Microsoft Windows Storage Server 2012 R2 Standard
  • Hard Disk: SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 6Gb/s, HDD 2 TB x 8, RAID 1
  • Features: File Sync and Share, Deduplication, Snapshots, Replication, File Classification, Quotas, File Screening, Storage Reporting
  • 3 Years Warranty
     
HPE StoreEasy 1650 48TB SAS Storage price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE StoreEasy 1650 48TB SAS Storage

  • SMB/CIFS and Network File System (NFS) over Ethernet                   
  • iSCSI Block over Ethernet; FC for backup                 
  • Network Storage Type: NAS server
  • Number of Bays: 12 bays (upto 100 - 7900 users)
  • Storage Capacity: 48 TB Raw Internal SATA Included
  • Interface: Serial ATA-600 / SAS 2.0 
  • Network controller: 1GbE 4 port 331i Ethernet Adapter
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable 2U
  • Storage Operating System: Microsoft Windows Storage Server 2012 R2 Standard
  • Hard Disk: SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 6Gb/s, HDD 6 TB x 8, RAID 1
  • SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 6Gb/s, HDD 2 TB x 8, RAID 1
  • Features: File Sync and Share, Deduplication, Snapshots, Replication, File Classification, Quotas, File Screening, Storage Reporting
  • 3 Years Warranty
HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

  • Part: JD118B 
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Connector Type: LC Multi-mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • Interface Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data Transfer Rate:    1 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver  price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

  • Part: J4858C 
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Form Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Transfer Distance: 550 m
  • Interface (Bus) Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
  • Features: Modular design, stackable
  • Limited lifetime warranty
     
HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

  • Part: JD119B  
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver module
  • Connector Type: LC Single-mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate:    1 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length: 1300nm
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

  • Part: J4859C 
  • Device Type: Transceiver module - LC
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Transfer Distance: 10km
  • Interface (Bus) Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length: 1300nm
  • Limited lifetime warranty
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

  • Part: J9150A 
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Transfer Distance: 300m
  • Interface (Bus) Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC/UPC multi-mode
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length: 850nm
  • Features: Active cable (signal regeneration)
  • Limited lifetime warranty
     
HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

  • Part: JD089B 
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-T
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Transfer Distance: 300m
  • Interface: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-T - RJ-45
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver

  • Part: JD108B 
  • Device Type: XFP transceiver module - SC
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
  • Interface: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

  • Part: JD092B 
  • Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR
  • Interface: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

  • Part: JD094B 
  • Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
  • Interface: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 Year Warranty
     
HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable

  • Part: JD095C 
  • Device Type: Network cable
  • Cable Type: SFP+
  • Connector: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Model: X240 Direct Attach Cable
  • Length: 0.65 m
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable

  • Part: JD096C
  • Device Type: Network cable
  • Cable Type: SFP+
  • Connector: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Model: X240 Direct Attach Cable
  • Length: 1.25m
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable

  • Part: JD097C
  • Device Type: Network cable
  • Cable Type: SFP+
  • Connector: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Model: X240 Direct Attach Cable
  • Length: 3m
  • 1 Year Warranty
     
HPE X200 V.35 DTE 3m Serial Port price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X200 V.35 DTE 3m Serial Port

  • Part: JD523A
  • Device Type: V.35 cable
  • Port Type: Serial Port 
  • Model: X200  DTE Cable
  • Length: 3m
HPE R110 Wireless 802.11n VPN WW Router price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE R110 Wireless 802.11n VPN WW Router

  • Part: J9975A
  • Device Type: Wireless router - 4-port switch (integrated)
  • Enclosure Type: Desktop, Wall-mountable
  • Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Frequency Band: 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz
  • Flash Memory: 128 MB
  • VPN throughput: up to 30 Mbps
  • IPSec VPN tunnels: 5 
  • Concurrent sessions: 5     
  • Virtual interfaces (VLANs): 4
  •  4-port gigabit switch and 11n single radio
  • Features: Quality of Service (QoS), VPN Support, USB Support, Samba support, FTP server
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE R120 Wireless 802.11ac VPN WW Router price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE R120 Wireless 802.11ac VPN WW Router

  • Part: J9977A
  • Device Type: Wireless router - 4-port switch (integrated)
  • Enclosure Type: Desktop, Wall-mountable
  • Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Frequency Band: 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz
  • Flash Memory: 128 MB
  • VPN throughput: up to 30 Mbps
  • NAT throughput: 920 Mbps
  • IPSec VPN tunnels: 5 
  • Concurrent sessions: 5     
  • Virtual interfaces (VLANs): 4
  • 4-port gigabit switch 11ac dual radio access point
  • Features: Quality of Service (QoS), VPN Supported, USB support, Encryption 
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE MSR20 -11 Router price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE MSR20 -11 Router

  • Part: JF239A
  • Device Type:  Router - 4-port switch (integrated)
  • Enclosure Type: Desktop - modular - 1U
  • Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
  • Flash Memory: 32 GB
  • Interface: 1 Smart Interface Card (SIC)
  • LAN: 4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45
  • WAN: 1 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45 
  • Network / Transport Protocol: TCP/IP, L2TP, RSVP, NTP, PPPoE
  • Features: Firewall , USB port , VPN support
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE MSR900 Router  price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE MSR900 Router

  • Part: JF812A
  • Device Type: Router - 4-port switch (integrated)
  • Connectivity: Wired
  • Enclosure Type: Desktop - modular - 1U
  • Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
  • Processor: 1 x 266 MHz
  • Flash Memory: 256 MB
  • LAN : 4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45 
  • WAN : 2 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45
  • Encryption Algorithm: MD5, SSL, TLS
  • Network / Transport Protocol: TCP/IP, L2TP, RSVP, NTP, PPPoE
  • Features: Firewall , USB port , VPN support
  • 1 Year Warranty
     
HPE MSR930 Router price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE MSR930 Router

  • Part: JG511A 
  • Device Type: Router - 4-port switch (integrated)
  • Connectivity: Wired
  • Enclosure Type: Desktop 
  • Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
  • Flash Memory: 256MB
  • LAN: 4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45
  • WAN: 1 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45
  • Encryption Algorithm: MD5, SSL, TLS
  • Network / Transport Protocol: L2TP , NTP , PPPoE , RSVP , TCP/IP
  • Features: Firewall , VPN support
  • 1 Year Warranty
     
HPE MSR930 3G Router price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE MSR930 3G Router

  •  
  • Part: JG513A 
  • Device Type: Router - wireless cellular modem - 4-port switch (integrated)
  • Connectivity: Wired
  • Enclosure Type: Desktop 
  • Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Flash Memory: 128 MB
  • LAN: 4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45
  • WAN: 1 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45
  • Encryption Algorithm Triple: DES, MD5, AES, TLS
  • Digital Signaling Protocol: SIP
  • Cellular Protocol: HSPA+
  • Network / Transport Protocol: L2TP, NTP , PPPoE , RSVP , TCP/IP
  • Features: Firewall , VPN support
  • 1 Year Warranty
 HPE MSR931 Router price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE MSR931 Router

  • Part: JG514A 
  • Device Type: Router - 4-port switch (integrated)
  • Connectivity: Wired 
  • Enclosure Type: Desktop
  • Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Flash Memory: 128 MB
  • LAN: 4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45
  • WAN: 1 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45
  • Encryption Algorithm: Triple DES, MD5, AES, TLS
  • Network / Transport Protocol: TCP/IP, L2TP, RSVP, NTP, PPPoE
  • Features: Firewall , USB port , VPN support
  • 1 Year Warranty
     
PE MSR1002 4 AC Router price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

PE MSR1002 4 AC Router

 

  • Part: JG875A 
  • Device Type: Router - 4-port switch (integrated)
  • Connectivity: Wired
  • Enclosure Type: Desktop, rack-mountable - 1U
  • Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Flash Memory: 256 MB
  • LAN: 4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45
  • WAN: 1 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45
  • LAN: 1 x Ethernet 1000 - SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Encryption Algorithm: MD5, TLS
  • Network / Transport Protocol: TCP/IP, L2TP, RSVP, NTP, PPPoE
  • Features: USB port support
  • 1 Year Warranty    
HPE MSR1002 4 AC Router price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE MSR1002 4 AC Router

  • Part: JG875A 
  • Device Type: Router - 4-port switch (integrated)
  • Connectivity: Wired
  • Enclosure Type: Desktop, rack-mountable - 1U
  • Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Flash Memory: 256 MB
  • LAN: 4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45
  • WAN: 1 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45
  • LAN: 1 x Ethernet 1000 - SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Encryption Algorithm: MD5, TLS
  • Network / Transport Protocol: TCP/IP, L2TP, RSVP, NTP, PPPoE
  • Features: USB port support
  • 1 Year Warranty    
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 8G Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 8G Switch

  • Part : JH329A
  • Type : Un-Managed
  • Ports : 8 x10/100/1000BASE-T
  • Other ports : n/a
  • Stackable : No
  • Managable : No
  • Form factor : Desktop
  • Power Supply : External
  • PoE : No
  • Ventilation : Fanless
  • Product type : Switch
 HPE OfficeConnect 1420 16G Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 16G Switch

  • Part : JH016A 
  • Type : Un-Managed
  • Ports : 16 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000BASE-T
  • Other ports : n/a
  • Stackable : No
  • Form factor : Desktop, Rack Mountable
  • Power Supply : Internal
  • PoE : Yes
  • Ventilation : Fanless
  • Product type :  Ethernet Switch
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G 2SFP Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G 2SFP Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JH017A
  • Type : Un-Managed
  • Product Model : 1420-24G-2SFP + Uplink
  • Ports: 24x10/100/1000 + 2x true SFP
  • Product Series : 1420
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable
  • Height : 1.7"
  • Width : 17.3"
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE Officeonnect 1420 24G 2SFP Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Officeonnect 1420 24G 2SFP Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JH018A
  • Type : Un-Managed
  • Product Model : 1420-24G 2SFP-2SFP+ 10G Uplink
  • Ports: 24x10/100/1000 + 2x 10G SFP
  • Product Series : 1420
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable
  • PoE : PoE+ model supports 124 W PoE/PoE+ power budget
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G PoE+ Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G PoE+ Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JH019A
  • Type : Un-Managed
  • Product Model : 1420-24G-2SFP+ 10G Uplink
  • Ports: 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports
  • Product Series : 1420
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable
  • PoE : PoE+ model supports 124 W PoE/PoE+ power budget
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE OfficeConnect 1620 8G Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1620 8G Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JG912A
  • Type : Semi Managed - Entry Level Web 
  • Product Model : 1620-8G
  • Ports: 8 x10/100/1000 Ports
  • Product Series : 1620
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable & Wall Mountable
  • PoE :No
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE OfficeConnect 1620 24G Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1620 24G Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JG913A 
  • Type : Semi Managed - Entry Level Web 
  • Product Model : 1620-24G
  • Ports: 24 x10/100/1000 Ports
  • Product Series : 1620
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable
  • PoE :No
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE OfficeConnect 1620 48G Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1620 48G Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JG914A 
  • Type : Managed - Entry Level Web 
  • Product Model : 1620-48G 
  • Ports: 48 x10/100/1000 Ports
  • Product Series : 1620
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable & Wall Mountable
  • PoE :No
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE OfficeConnect 1820 8G Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1820 8G Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9979A
  • Type : Semi Managed - Web 
  • Product Model : 1820-8G
  • Ports: 8 x10/100/1000 Ports
  • Product Series : 1820
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable & Wall Mountable
  • PoE :No
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE OfficeConnect 1820 24G Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1820 24G Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9980A 
  • Type : Semi Managed - Web 
  • Product Model : 1820-24G
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Fast Ethernet/Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 1820
  • Form Factor :  Desktop, Rack-mountable & Wall Mountable
  • PoE :No
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
 HPE OfficeConnect 1820 48G Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1820 48G Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9981A
  • Type : Semi Managed - Web
  • Product Model : 1820-48G 
  • Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Fast Ethernet/Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 1820
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable & Wall Mountable
  • PoE :No
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE OfficeConnect 1920 8G Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 8G Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JG920A
  • Type : Smart Managed 
  • Product Model : 1920-8G 
  • Ports: 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 1920
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable & Wall Mountable
  • PoE :No
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
     
HPE 1920 8G + PoE+ (65 W) Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE 1920 8G + PoE+ (65 W) Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JG921A
  • Type : Smart Managed
  • Product Model : 1920-8G
  • Ports: 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 1920
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable & Wall Mountable
  • PoE : PoE+ (65 W)
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
     
HPE OfficeConnect 1920 8G PoE+ 180 W Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 8G PoE+ 180 W Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JG922A
  • Type : Smart Managed
  • Product Model : 1920-8G 
  • Ports: 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 1920
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable & Wall Mountable
  • PoE : PoE+ (180 W)
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
 HPE OfficeConnect 1920 16G Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 16G Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JG923A
  • Type : Smart Managed
  • Product Model : 1920-16G 
  • Ports: 16 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 1920
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable 
  • PoE : No
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE OfficeConnect 1920 24G Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 24G Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JG924A
  • Type : Smart Managed
  • Product Model : 1920-24G 
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 1920
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable 
  • PoE : No
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
     
HPE OfficeConnect 1920 24G PoE+ 180W Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 24G PoE+ 180W Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JG925A
  • Type : Smart Managed
  • Product Model : 1920-24G 
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 1920
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable 
  • PoE : PoE+ 180W
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE OfficeConnect 1920 24G PoE+ 370W Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 24G PoE+ 370W Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JG926A
  • Type : Smart Managed
  • Product Model : 1920-24G 
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 1920
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable 
  • PoE : PoE+ 370W
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE OfficeConnect 1920 48G Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 48G Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JG927A
  • Type : Smart Managed
  • Product Model : 1920-48G  
  • Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 1920
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable 
  • PoE : PoE+370W
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE OfficeConnect 1920 48G PoE+ 370W Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 48G PoE+ 370W Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JG928A
  • Type : Smart Managed
  • Product Model : 1920-48G  
  • Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000
  • Product Series : 1920
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable 
  • PoE : PoE+370W
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 24G 2SFP Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 24G 2SFP Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JG960A
  • Type : Smart Managed with 10G Uplink and stacking
  • Product Model : 1950-24G 2SFP   
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet
  • Product Series : 1950
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable 
  • PoE : No
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
     
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 48G 2SFP Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 48G 2SFP Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JG961A
  • Type : Smart Managed with 10G Uplink and stacking
  • Product Model : 1950-48G 2SFP   
  • Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet
  • Product Series : 1950
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable 
  • PoE : No
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JG962A
  • Type : Smart Managed with 10G Uplink and stacking
  • Product Model : 1950-24G 2SFP   
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet
  • Product Series : 1950
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable 
  • PoE : PoE+370W
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 48G 2SFP PoE+ 370W Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 48G 2SFP PoE+ 370W Switch

 

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JG963A
  • Type : Smart Managed with 10G Uplink and stacking
  • Product Model : 1950-48G 2SFP   
  • Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet
  • Product Series : 1950
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable 
  • PoE : PoE+370W
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE Aruba 2530 8G Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2530 8G Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9783A
  • Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2
  • Product Model : 2530-8G 
  • Ports: 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 2530
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable with 2 dual SFP ports
  • PoE : No
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
     
HPE Aruba 2530 8G PoE+67W Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2530 8G PoE+67W Switch

  •  Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9780A
  • Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2
  • Product Model : 2530-8G 
  • Ports: 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 2530
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable with 2 dual SFP ports
  • PoE : PoE+67W
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
 HPE Aruba 2530 24G Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2530 24G Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9782A
  • Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2
  • Product Model : 2530-24G 2SFP   
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000
  • Product Series : 2530
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
     
HPE Aruba 2530 24G PoE+195W Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2530 24G PoE+195W Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9779A
  • Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2
  • Product Model : 2530-24G 
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000
  • Product Series : 2530
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable with 2 dual SFP ports
  • PoE : PoE+195W
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE Aruba 2530 48G Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2530 48G Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9781A
  • Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2
  • Product Model : 2530-48G 2SFP   
  • Ports: 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000
  • Product Series : 2530
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
     
HPE Aruba 2530 48G PoE+382W Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2530 48G PoE+382W Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9778A
  • Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2
  • Product Model : 2530-48G 2SFP   
  • Ports: 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000
  • Product Series : 2530
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable
  • PoE: PoE+382W 
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE Aruba 2530 8G Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2530 8G Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9777A 
  • Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2
  • Product Model : 2530-8G 2SFP   
  • Ports: 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 2530
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable
  • PoE: No
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE Aruba 2530 8G PoE+382W Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2530 8G PoE+382W Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9774A
  • Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2
  • Product Model : 2530-8G 2SFP   
  • Ports: 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 2530
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable
  • PoE: PoE+67W
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
 HPE 2530 24G  Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE 2530 24G Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9776A
  • Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2
  • Product Model : 2530-24G 2SFP   
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 2530
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable
  • PoE: No
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE Aruba 2530 24G PoE 195W Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2530 24G PoE 195W Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9773A
  • Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2
  • Product Model : 2530-24G 2SFP   
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 2530
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable
  • PoE: PoE+195W
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
     
HPE Aruba 2530 48G Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2530 48G Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9775A
  • Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2
  • Product Model : 2530-48G 2SFP   
  • Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 2530
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable
  • PoE: No
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE Aruba 2530 48G PoE+ 382W Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2530 48G PoE+ 382W Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9772A
  • Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2
  • Product Model : 2530-48G 2SFP   
  • Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 2530
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable
  • PoE: PoE+382W
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE Aruba 2530 48G SFP+ Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2530 48G SFP+ Switch

  •  Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9855A
  • Type : Smart Managed
  • Product Model : 2530-48G 2SFP   
  • Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • Product Series : 2530
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE Aruba 2530 24G SFP+ Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2530 24G SFP+ Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9856A
  • Type : Smart Managed
  • Product Model : 2530-24G 2SFP   
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • Product Series : 2530
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
     
HPE Aruba 2530 48G SFP+ PoE+370W Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2530 48G SFP+ PoE+370W Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9853A
  • Type : Smart Managed
  • Product Model : 2530-48G 2SFP   
  • Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • Product Series : 2530
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable
  • PoE: PoE+370W
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE Aruba 2530 24G SFP+ PoE+ 195W Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2530 24G SFP+ PoE+ 195W Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9854A
  • Type : Smart Managed
  • Product Model : 2530-24G 2SFP   
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • Product Series : 2530
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable
  • PoE: PoE+195W
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
     
HPE Aruba 2620 24 Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2620 24 Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9623A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 4
  • Product Model : 2620-24 2SFP   
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP
  • Product Series : 2620
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE Aruba 2620 24 PoE+128W Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2620 24 PoE+128W Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9624A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 4
  • Product Model : 2620-24 2SFP   
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP
  • Product Series : 2620
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable
  • PoE: PoE+128W
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE Aruba 2620 24 PoE+ 382W Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2620 24 PoE+ 382W Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9625A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 4
  • Product Model : 2620-24 2SFP   
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP
  • Product Series : 2620
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable
  • PoE: PoE+382W
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
 HPE Aruba 2620 48 Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2620 48 Switch

 

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9626A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 3
  • Product Model : 2620-48 2SFP   
  • Ports: 48 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP
  • Product Series : 2620
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE Aruba 2620 24 PoE 128W Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2620 24 PoE 128W Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JD313B
  • Type : Managed, Layer 3
  • Product Model : 2620 -48 2SFP   
  • Ports: 48 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP
  • Product Series : 2620 
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable
  • PoE: PoE+382W
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE 3100 24 PoE 370W EI Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE 3100 24 PoE 370W EI Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JD313B
  • Type : Managed, Layer 3
  • Product Model : 3100 -24 2SFP   
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP
  • Product Series : 3100 
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable
  • PoE: PoE+370W
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
     
HPE 3100 24 v2 SI Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE 3100 24 v2 SI Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JG223A    
  • Type : Managed, Layer 3
  • Product Model : 3100 -24 2SFP   
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP ports
  • Product Series : 3100 
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE 3100 24 v2 EI Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE 3100 24 v2 EI Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JD320B
  • Type : Managed, Layer 3
  • Product Model : 3100 -24 2SFP   
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP ports
  • Product Series : 3100 
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE 3100 48 v2 EI Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE 3100 48 v2 EI Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JG315A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 3
  • Product Model : 3100 -48 2SFP   
  • Ports: 48 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP ports + 2 fixed SFP ports
  • Product Series : 3100 
  • Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE 2920 24G Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE 2920 24G Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9726A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 3
  • Product Model : 2920 -24G 2SFP   
  • Ports: 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 2920 
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE Aruba 2920  24G PoE 370W Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2920 24G PoE 370W Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9727A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 3
  • Product Model : 2920 -24G 2SFP   
  • Ports: 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 2920 
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable
  • PoE:  PoE+370W 
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
     
HPE Aruba 2920 48G Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2920 48G Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9728A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 3
  • Product Model : 2920 -48G
  • Ports: 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 2920 
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
     
HPE Aruba 2920 48G PoE 370 W Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2920 48G PoE 370 W Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9729A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 3
  • Product Model : 2920 -48G
  • Ports: 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 2920 
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable
  • PoE: PoE+ 370 W
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
     
HPE Aruba 2920 48G PoE 740W Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2920 48G PoE 740W Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : J9836A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 3
  • Product Model : 2920 -48G
  • Ports: 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • Product Series : 2920 
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable
  • PoE: PoE+ 740 W
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
     
HPE Aruba 2920 Network Stacking Module price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2920 Network Stacking Module

  • Product Type : Network Stacking Module
  • Part : J9733A
  • Type : Managed, Stacking, Layer 3
  • Product Series : 2920 
  • Form Factor : Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Stacking
  • Connectivity: Wired
  • Ports: 2 Ports
  • Designed For HP 2920-24G Switch, 2920-24G-POE+ Switch, 2920-48G Switch, 2920-48G-POE+ Switch
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE Aruba 2920 Network Stacking Cable price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2920 Network Stacking Cable

  • Product Type : Network Stacking Cable
  • Part : J9735A
  • Type: HPE stacking cable - 1 m
  • Product Series : 2920 
  • Type: Stacking Cable
  • Length: 1 m
  • Designed For Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+
HPE Aruba 2920 Network Stacking Cable price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Aruba 2920 Network Stacking Cable

  • Product Type : Expansion Module
  • Part : J9731A
  • Type: HPE Module 
  • Product Series : 2920 
  • Slots: 1 x Expansion Slot, Interfaces slot - 2 x network - SFP+
  • Form Factor : Plug-in module
  • Type: Stacking
  • Connectivity: Wired
  • Ports: 2 Ports
HPE 5120 48G EI Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE 5120 48G EI Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JE067A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 4
  • Product Model : 5120-48GG
  • Ports: 48G x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP
  • Product Series : 5120
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable 1U
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
     
HPE 5120-24G EI Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE 5120-24G EI Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JE068A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 4
  • Product Model : 5120-24G EI
  • Ports: 20 x 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4x dual personality port
  • With 2 Interface Slots
  • IRF capable on 10GBE ports only
  • Product Series : 5120
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE 5120 48G EI Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE 5120 48G EI Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JE069A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 3
  • Product Model : 5120-48G EI
  • Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP
  • Product Series : 5120
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable 1U
  • IRF capable on 10GBE ports only
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
     
HPE 5120 24G SI Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE 5120 24G SI Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JE074A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 4
  • Product Model : 5120-24G SI
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T +  4 SFP ports
  • With 2 Interface Slots
  • IRF available over GbE links
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U
  • Product Series : 5120
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE 5120 48G SI Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE 5120 48G SI Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JE072A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 4
  • Product Model : 5120-48G SI
  • Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP
  • Product Series : 5120
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable 1U
  • IRF available over GbE links
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE 5120 24G EI PoE Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE 5120 24G EI PoE Switch

  • Product Type : Ethernet Switch
  • Part : JG236A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 4
  • Product Model : 5120-24G EI
  • Ports: 20 10/100/1000 Mbps + 4 SFP ports
  • With 2 Interface Slots
  • IRF capable on 10GBE ports only
  • PoE: PoE+370W
  • Product Series : 5120
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
     
HPE 5500 Expansion module price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE 5500 Expansion module

  • Product Type: Network Expansion module
  • Part : JD368B
  • Type : Managed
  • Product Series : 5500 
  • Form Factor : Plug-in module
  • Connectivity: Wired
  • Ports: 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
  • Expansion slot: 1 No
  • Designed For HP A5120, A5500; HPE 4210, 4500, 4510, 4800
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE 5120 Expansion module price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE 5120 Expansion module

  • Product Type: Network Expansion module
  • Part : JD368B
  • Type : Managed
  • Product Series : 5120 
  • Form Factor : Plug-in module
  • Connectivity: Wired
  • Ports: 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
  • Designed For HP A5120, A5500; HPE 4210, 4500, 4510, 4800
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE Local Connect 5500 Expansion module price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE Local Connect 5500 Expansion module

  • Product Type: Expansion module
  • Part : JD360B   
  • Type : Local Connect Module
  • Product Series : 5500 
  • Form Factor : Plug-in module
  • Connectivity: Wired
  • Ports: 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
  • Designed For HP A5120-24, A5120-48, A5500-24, A5500-48; HPE 5120-24, 5120-48
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE LocalConnect 5500 Network Cable CX4 price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE LocalConnect 5500 Network Cable CX4

  • Product Type: Network Cable Type
  • Part: JD363B
  • Cable: Ethernet 10G Base-CX4 cable
  • Connectivity: Wired, Local Connect
  • Lenght: 50 cm
  • Designed For HPE 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP
HPE ProCurve 3500 24G PoE 398W yl Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE ProCurve 3500 24G PoE 398W yl Switch

  • Product Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Part: J9310A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 4
  • Product Series : 3500
  • Product Model : 3500 24G PoE+ yl
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x shared SFP
  • PoE: PoE+398W
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE ProCurve 3500 48G PoE yl Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE ProCurve 3500 48G PoE yl Switch

  • Product Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Part: J9311A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 4
  • Product Series : 3500
  • Product Model : 3500 48G PoE+ yl
  • Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x shared SFP
  • PoE: PoE+398W
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE ProCurve 5500 24G EI Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE ProCurve 5500 24G EI Switch

  • Product Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Part: JD377A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 3
  • Product Series : 5500
  • Product Model : 5500 24G EI 
  • Ports: 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 dual SFP + 2 slots
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE ProCurve 5500 48G Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE ProCurve 5500 48G Switch

  • Product Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Part: JD375A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 3
  • Product Series : 5500
  • Product Model : 5500 48G EI 
  • Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE ProCurve5500 24G PoE EI Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE ProCurve5500 24G PoE EI Switch

  • Product Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Part: JG241A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 4
  • Product Series : 5500
  • Product Model : 5500 24G EI 
  • Ports: 24 x Gigabit SFP + 8 x shared 10/100/1000
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime 2.0
HPE  ProCurve 5500 48G PoE EI Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE ProCurve 5500 48G PoE EI Switch

  • Product Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Part: JG240A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 4
  • Product Series : 5500
  • Product Model : 5500 48G EI 
  • Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP
  • PoE: PoE+370W
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime 2.0
     
HPE  ProCurve 5500 24G SFP PoE EI Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE ProCurve 5500 24G SFP PoE EI Switch

  • Product Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Part: JD374A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 4
  • Product Series : 5500
  • Product Model : 5500 24G SFP EI 
  • Ports: 24 fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports, 8 dual-personality ports, 2 port expansion module slots
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U
  •  2 Power Supply Slots
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime 2.0
HPE 5500 24G 4SFP HI Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE 5500 24G 4SFP HI Switch

  • Product Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Part: JG311A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 3
  • Product Series : 5500
  • Product Model : HI 5500 24G 4SFP   
  • Ports: 24 fixed Gigabit Ethernet 4SFP ports, 8 dual-personality ports, 2 port expansion module slots
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime 
HPE 5500 48G 4SFP HI Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE 5500 48G 4SFP HI Switch

  • Product Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Part: JG312A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 3
  • Product Series : 5500
  • Product Model : HI 5500 24G 4SFP   
  • Ports: 24 fixed Gigabit Ethernet 4SFP ports, 8 dual-personality ports, 2 port expansion module slots
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime 
     
HPE FlexNetwork 5510 24G 4SFP HI Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 24G 4SFP HI Switch

  • Product Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Part: JH146A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 3
  • Product Series : FlexNetwork 5510
  • Product Model : 5510 24G 4SFP 
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime 
     
HPE FlexNetwork 5510 48G 4SFP HI Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 48G 4SFP HI Switch

  • Product Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Part: JH146A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 3
  • Product Series : 5510
  • Product Model : 5510 48G 4SFP   
  • Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime 
     
HPE FlexNetwork 5510 24G PoE 4SFP HI Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 24G PoE 4SFP HI Switch

  • Product Type: Switch
  • Part: JH147A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 3
  • Product Series : 5510
  • Product Model : 5510 24G 4SFP+ HI   
  • Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U
  • PoE: PoE+
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime 
HPE FlexNetwork 5510 24G SFP 4SFP HI Switch price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 24G SFP 4SFP HI Switch

  • Product Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Part: JH149A
  • Type : Managed, Layer 3
  • Product Series : 5510
  • Product Model : 5510 24G SFP 4SFP   
  • Ports: 16 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 8 x 10/100/1000/SFP
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime 
     
HPE FlexNetwork 5510 2-port 10GbE SFP Module - Expansion Module price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 2-port 10GbE SFP Module - Expansion Module

  • Product Type: Expansion module
  • Part : JH155A
  • Type : 2-port QSFP+ Module
  • Product Series : HPE 5510 2-port QSFP
  • Form Factor : Plug-in module
  • Connectivity: Wired
  • Ports: 2-port 40GbE SFP+ Module
  • Designed For HPE 5510 2-port QSFP+ Module
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE FlexNetwork 5130 2-port 10GbE-T 2p SFP Module-Expansion Module price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE FlexNetwork 5130 2-port 10GbE-T 2p SFP Module-Expansion Module

  • Product Type: Expansion module
  • Part : JH156A
  • Type : 2-port SFP+ Module
  • Product Series : HPE 5130 2-port QSFP
  • Form Factor : Plug-in module
  • Connectivity: Wired
  • Ports: 2-port 10 GbE Module
  • Designed For HPE 5130, 5130 24, 5130 48, 5510, 5510 24
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE FlexNetwork 5510 2-port 10GbE SFP Module-Expansion Module price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 2-port 10GbE SFP Module-Expansion Module

  • Product Type: Expansion module
  • Part : JH156A
  • Type : 2-port SFP + Module
  • Product Series : HPE 5510 2-port 
  • Form Factor : Plug-in module
  • Connectivity: Wired, Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 10GBase-T
  • Ports: 2-port 10 GbE SFP Module
  • Designed For HPE 5130 24, 5130 48, 5510, 5510 24
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE FlexNetwork 5130 2-port 10GbE SFP Module - Expansion Module price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE FlexNetwork 5130 2-port 10GbE SFP Module - Expansion Module

  • Product Type: Expansion module
  • Part : JH157A
  • Type : 2-port SFP+ Module
  • Product Series : HPE 5130 2-port 
  • Form Factor : Plug-in module
  • Connectivity: SFP+
  • Ports: 2-port 10 GbE SFP+Module
  • Designed For HPE 5130 24, 5130 48, 5510, 5510 24
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
HPE FlexNetwork 5510 2 port 10GbE SFP 2p Module - Expansion Module price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 2 port 10GbE SFP 2p Module - Expansion Module

  • Product Type: Expansion module
  • Part : JH157A
  • Type : 2-port SFP+ Module
  • Product Series : HPE 5510 2-port 
  • Form Factor : Plug-in module
  • Connectivity: SFP+
  • Ports: 2-port 10 GbE SFP+Module
  • Designed For HPE 5130 24, 5130 48, 5510, 5510 24
  • Limited Warranty : Lifetime
     
HPE StoreEver LTO 6 Ultrium 6250 SAS External Tape Drive price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE StoreEver LTO 6 Ultrium 6250 SAS External Tape Drive

  • Device Type: Tape drive - LTO Ultrium
  • Enclosure Type: External
  • Key Feature: Encryption
  • Interface: 1 x SAS-2 - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088)
  • Drive Type: LTO Ultrium 6
  • Form factor: Half-Height
  • Storage Capacity : LTO Ultrium (2.5 TB / 6.25 TB)
  • 3 Years Warranty
HPE StoreEver LTO 5 Ultrium 3000 SAS External Tape Drive price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE StoreEver LTO 5 Ultrium 3000 SAS External Tape Drive

  • Device Type: Tape drive - LTO Ultrium
  • Enclosure Type: External
  • Key Feature: Encryption AES 256-bit
  • Interface: 1 x SAS-2 - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088)
  • Drive Type: LTO5 Ultrium 5
  • Form factor: Half-Height
  • Storage Capacity : LTO Ultrium ( 1.5 TB / 3 TB )
  • 3 Years Warranty
HP aruba 3810M 48G PoE plus 1slot Switch JL074A price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HP aruba 3810M 48G PoE plus 1slot Switch JL074A

  • 48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports
  • 1 open uplink module slot
  • 1 Power Supply required (Max 2)
  • 1U - Height
  • Fan tray
  • includes: 1 x JL088A
  • 1 fan tray slot
  • PoE Power (Max Possible) 1440W
  • Switch ships with 1 JL088A fan tray installed. Spares ordered separately
  • Supports a maximum of 4 SFP+ ports or 2 40GbE ports, with optional module
HP aruba X372 54VDC 680W 100 240VAC Power Supply JL086A price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HP aruba X372 54VDC 680W 100 240VAC Power Supply JL086A

  • Brand Name: HPE
  • Product Name : Aruba X372 54VDC 680W 100-240VAC Power Supply
  • Product Type : Power Module
  • Input Voltage : 120 V AC, 230 V AC
  • Output Voltage : 54 V DC
  • Output Power : 680 W
  • Height: 1.6"
  • Width : 3.3"
  • Depth : 8.9"
  • Weight (Approximate) : 1.82 lb
HPE MSA 1040 2 PORT FIBRE CHANNEL DUAL CONTROLLER SFF STORAGE price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE MSA 1040 2 PORT FIBRE CHANNEL DUAL CONTROLLER SFF STORAGE

  • Capacity : Max 43TB (24 x 1.8TB SFF SAS HDD)
  • Controller Cache : 6GB/controller
  • Total LUNs : 512 - maximum LUN size: 140TB
  • Host Interconnect : 2 x 8Gb Fibre Channel ports per controller
  • Support RAID levels : 0,1, 3, 5, 6, 10, 50.
  • Disk Enclosures : (Optional) Maximum 3
  • Maximum Host Supported : 64 in v2 UI - 512 in v3 UI
  • Standard Software : Snapshots (64)
  • Optional Software : Remote Snap (linear storage only) Max Snapshot (512)
  • OS Support : Microsoft Windows Server 2012, Microsoft Windows Server 2008 R2, Vmware, HP-UX, Red Hat Linux, SuSE SLES 
  • Warranty : Server Warranty includes 3-Year Parts, 3-Year Labor, 3-Year Onsite support
HPE MSA 1040 2 PORT 1GBE ISCSI DUAL CONTROLLER LFF STORAGE price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE MSA 1040 2 PORT 1GBE ISCSI DUAL CONTROLLER LFF STORAGE

  • Product Description : HPE Modular Smart Array 1040 Dual Controller LFF Storage - hard drive array
  • Device Type : Hard drive array
  • Enclosure Type : Rack-mountable - 2U
  • Max Supported Capacity : 48 TB
  • Interface : iSCSI (1 GbE)
  • Maximum LUNs : 512
  • Storage Controller : 2 x RAID (SAS 6Gb/s) - RAID 0, 1, 3, 5, 6, 10, 50
  • Hard Drive : No HDD
  • OS Required : Red Hat Linux, SuSE Linux Enterprise Server, Microsoft Windows Server 2008 SP2, Microsoft Windows Server 2012
  • Power : AC 120/230 V - 50/60 Hz
  • Power Redundancy : Yes
  • Dimensions : (WxDxH)48.26 cm x 57.2 cm x 8.9 cm
  • Manufacturer Warranty : 3 years warranty
HPE STOREEVER LTO 6 ULTRIUM 6250 EH970A EXTERNAL TAPE DRIVE price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE STOREEVER LTO 6 ULTRIUM 6250 EH970A EXTERNAL TAPE DRIVE

  • Manufacturer Part Number : EH970A
  • Spare Number : 684882-001
  • Manufacturer description : HP US Quickspecs
  • Capacity : 6.25TB Compressed 2.5:1
  • Transfer rate : 1.45 TB/hr; Compressed 2.5:1
  • Buffer size  : 512MB
  • Host interface : 6 Gb/sec SAS
  • Encryption capability    : AES 256-bit
  • WORM capability : Yes
  • Server Compatibility    : HP ProLiant DL servers, HP ProLiant ML servers, HP Integrity servers, HP 9000 servers, HP AlphaServers, HP workstations
  • OS Support : Microsoft Windows, HP-UX, Tru64, Red Hat Linux, SUSE Linux, IBM-AIX, Sun Solaris and other operating systems.
  • BladeSystem supported : No
  • Form factor : 5.25-inch half-height
  • Dimensions : 11.73 x 3.11 x 8.86 in
  • Weight : 17.64 lb
HPE STOREEVER LTO 7 ULTRIUM 15000 BB874A EXTERNAL TAPE DRIVE price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE STOREEVER LTO 7 ULTRIUM 15000 BB874A EXTERNAL TAPE DRIVE

  • Recording technology : LTO-7 Ultrium 15000
  • Capacity : 15 TB Compressed 2.5:1
  • Host interface : 6 Gb/s SAS
  • Transfer rate : 300 MB/s native
  • WORM capability : Yes
  • Encryption capability : AES 256-bit
  • Form factor : 5.25 inch half-height
  • Product dimensions (H x W x D) : 3 x 8.8 x 11.7 in
  • Weight : 10.3 lb
  • Warranty : 3-year
HPE LTO 8 ULTRIUM 30750 BC023A EXTERNAL TAPE DRIVE price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE LTO 8 ULTRIUM 30750 BC023A EXTERNAL TAPE DRIVE

  • Recording technology : LTO-8 Ultrium 30750 
  • Capacity : 30 TB Compressed 2.5:1 
  • Transfer rate : 300 MB/s native 
  • Host interface  : 6 Gb/s SAS 
  • Encryption capability : AES 256-bit 
  • WORM capability : Yes 
  • Form factor : 5.25-inch half-height 
  • Product dimensions (H x W x D) : 3 x 8.8 x 11.7 in 
  • Weight : 10.3 lb 
HPE STOREEASY 1650 16 TB SAS STORAGE price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE STOREEASY 1650 16 TB SAS STORAGE

  • Product Name : 16TB Storeeasy 1650 SAS Storage
  • Manufacturer Part Number : K2R16A
  • Product Line : StoreEasy
  • Product Series : 1000
  • Product Model : 1650
  • Product Type : NAS Server
  • Number of Processors : Installed    1
  • Processor Manufacturer : Intel
  • Processor Type : Xeon
  • Processor Model : E5-2609 v3
  • Processor Core : Hexa-core (6 Core)
  • Processor Speed : 1.90 GHz
  • Height : 3.4"
  • Width : 17.5"
  • Form Factor : Rack-mountable
HPE X132 10G SFP LC SR TRANSCEIVER price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X132 10G SFP LC SR TRANSCEIVER

  • Part: J9150A 
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Transfer Distance: 300m
  • Interface (Bus) Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC/UPC multi-mode
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length: 850nm
  • Features: Active cable (signal regeneration)
  • Limited lifetime warranty
HPE 1000BASE SX GBE SFP 500M LC MMF TRANSCEIVER J4858D price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE 1000BASE SX GBE SFP 500M LC MMF TRANSCEIVER J4858D

  • Product Name : Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver
  • Part Number : J4858D
  • Product Type : SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Interfaces / Ports Details : 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
  • Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported : Multi-mode
  • Ethernet Technology : Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology : 1000Base-SX
HPE J4859C 1000BASE LX SFP MINI GBIC TRANSCEIVER price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE J4859C 1000BASE LX SFP MINI GBIC TRANSCEIVER

  • HPE Genuine : J4859C
  • Form Type : SFP
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Interface : LC duplex
  • Cable Type : MMF/SMF
  • TX Power : -9.5 ~ -3dBm
  • Max Data Rate : 1000Mbps
     
HPE ARUBA INSTANT IAP 315 WIRELESS AP JW811A price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE ARUBA INSTANT IAP 315 WIRELESS AP JW811A

  • Standard : 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
  • Max. speed : 1733 Mbps
  • Bridging function : Yes
  • Ports : 1x LAN
  • Detachable antenna : No
  • Product type : Access point
  • Form Factor : In-ceiling
  • Connectivity : Technology Wireless
  • Data Transfer Rate : 1.733 Gbps
  • Spread Spectrum Method : OFDM, DSSS
  • Frequency Band    : 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
HPE ARUBA 802.3AF POE INJECTOR JW627A price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE ARUBA 802.3AF POE INJECTOR JW627A

  • Brand : HPE
  • Model : JW627A
  • Type : PoE Midspan
  • PoE budget: 15.4 W
  • Model: Injector
  • Transmission standard: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Number of ports PoE: 1
  • features : PD-3510G-AC 15.4W 802.3af PoE 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Midspan Injector
     
HPE ARUBA AP 220 MNT W1W WALL MOUNT JW047A price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE ARUBA AP 220 MNT W1W WALL MOUNT JW047A

  • Product Name : HPE Aruba AP-220-Mnt-W1W Mount Basic White Kit
  • Manufacturer Part Number : JW047A
  • Product Type : Wall Mount
  • Device Supported : Wireless Access Point
  • Color : White
  • Compatibility : Aruba 220 Series Wireless Access Points
HPE ARUBA 802.3AT POE PLUS MIDSPAN INJECTOR JW629A price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE ARUBA 802.3AT POE PLUS MIDSPAN INJECTOR JW629A

  • Product Type : PoE injector
  • Connector Type : RJ-45
  • Brand : Aruba
  • Compatibility : PC
  • Model : PD-9001GR
  • Product Line : Aruba
  • Connector Type : RJ-45
  • Form Factor : External
  • Interface Type : RJ-45
  • Depth : 5.5 in
  • Height : 1.3 in
  • Weight : 7.05 oz
  • Width : 2.1 in
HPE PC AC IN AC POWER CORD JW119A price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE PC AC IN AC POWER CORD JW119A

  • Part Number : JW119A
  • Type : Power cable
  • Length : 6 ft
  • Connector : Power BS 546 - male
  • Connector (Second End) : Power IEC 60320 C13
  • Product Serise : HPE Aruba Campus Power Cords
     
HPE 5500 24G 4SFP HI SWITCH price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE 5500 24G 4SFP HI SWITCH

Performance :
16 Gb/sec line speed, full duplex
Maximum frame size 2148 bytes (2112 byte payload)

Ports :
24

Indicators and buttons :
Port ID Indicator, Module Status Indicator, Port Link/Activity Indicator, Module Locator (UID)

Power specifications :
12V @ 4.65A (56 W)

Latency :
700 nSec. Latency increases as input port speed is lower than the output port speed.

Buffer credits :
SFP+ optical hot-pluggable transceiver with LC connector

Product dimensions (H x W x D) :
7.59 x 10.57 x 1.1 in

Weight :
3.3 lbs

Warranty :
1 year Parts, 1 year Labor, 1 year on-site support
HPE PROCURVE 5500 48G POE EI SWITCH price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE PROCURVE 5500 48G POE EI SWITCH

Product overview :

These Gigabit Ethernet switches deliver outstanding security, reliability, and multiservice support capabilities for robust switching at the edge or aggregation layer of large enterprise and campus networks, or in the core layer of SMB networks. The HPE 5500 EI Switch Series consists of Layer 2 or 3 Gigabit Ethernet switches that can accommodate the most demanding applications and provide resilient and secure connectivity as well as the latest traffic prioritization technologies to enhance applications on convergent networks. With complete IPv4 or IPv6 dual-stack support, the series provides a migration path from IPv4 to IPv6 and has hardware support for IPv6. Designed for increased flexibility, these switches are available with 24 or 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports. Power over Ethernet (PoE) and non-PoE models are available with optional 1GbE and 10GbE expansion capability. The all-fiber model with dual power supplies is ideal for applications that require the highest availability.