Call Us for Chennai Support : +91-9941959697 / 9841934193

Call Us for Hyderabad Support : +91-9841094109 / 9841311311

Server Dealers All Over india, Hp, Dell, Lenovo, Acer, Asus, IBM
server pricelist in Hyderabad, chennai, kerala
Dell PowerVault MD3820F 7.2TB Storage Price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

Dell PowerVault MD3820F 7.2TB Storage

  • PowerVault MD3820f, 16G Fibre Channel, 2U-24 drive
  • Bezel Assembly, MD3820f
  • Hard Drive Blank Filler 2.5
  • 1.2TB 10K RPM SAS 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive
  • Controller, 16GB FC, 2U MD38xxF, 8GB Cache
  • 2X SFP, FC16, 16GB
  • Deskside Power Cord, GType, 230V,2M
  • Power Supply, AC 600W, Redundant
  • Jumper Cord, C13 to C14, 250V, 10A, 2m
  • Multi-Mode Fibre Channel Cable LC-LC 2 Meters
  • ReadyRails II Static Rails for 4-post Racks
  • 3 Years ProSupport NBD Warranty