Call Us for Chennai Support : +91-9941959697 / 9841934193

Call Us for Hyderabad Support : +91-9841094109 / 9841311311

Server Dealers All Over india, Hp, Dell, Lenovo, Acer, Asus, IBM
server pricelist in Hyderabad, chennai, kerala

Hp Transceiver Dealers Chennai, Hyderabad

HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

  • Part: JD118B 
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Connector Type: LC Multi-mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • Interface Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data Transfer Rate:    1 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver  price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

  • Part: J4858C 
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Form Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Transfer Distance: 550 m
  • Interface (Bus) Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
  • Features: Modular design, stackable
  • Limited lifetime warranty
     
HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

  • Part: JD119B  
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver module
  • Connector Type: LC Single-mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate:    1 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length: 1300nm
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

  • Part: J4859C 
  • Device Type: Transceiver module - LC
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Transfer Distance: 10km
  • Interface (Bus) Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length: 1300nm
  • Limited lifetime warranty
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

  • Part: J9150A 
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Transfer Distance: 300m
  • Interface (Bus) Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC/UPC multi-mode
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length: 850nm
  • Features: Active cable (signal regeneration)
  • Limited lifetime warranty
     
HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

  • Part: JD089B 
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-T
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Transfer Distance: 300m
  • Interface: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-T - RJ-45
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver

  • Part: JD108B 
  • Device Type: XFP transceiver module - SC
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
  • Interface: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

  • Part: JD092B 
  • Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR
  • Interface: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

  • Part: JD094B 
  • Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
  • Interface: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 Year Warranty
     
HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable

  • Part: JD095C 
  • Device Type: Network cable
  • Cable Type: SFP+
  • Connector: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Model: X240 Direct Attach Cable
  • Length: 0.65 m
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable

  • Part: JD096C
  • Device Type: Network cable
  • Cable Type: SFP+
  • Connector: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Model: X240 Direct Attach Cable
  • Length: 1.25m
  • 1 Year Warranty
HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable

  • Part: JD097C
  • Device Type: Network cable
  • Cable Type: SFP+
  • Connector: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Model: X240 Direct Attach Cable
  • Length: 3m
  • 1 Year Warranty
     
HPE X200 V.35 DTE 3m Serial Port price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X200 V.35 DTE 3m Serial Port

  • Part: JD523A
  • Device Type: V.35 cable
  • Port Type: Serial Port 
  • Model: X200  DTE Cable
  • Length: 3m
PE MSR1002 4 AC Router price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

PE MSR1002 4 AC Router

 

  • Part: JG875A 
  • Device Type: Router - 4-port switch (integrated)
  • Connectivity: Wired
  • Enclosure Type: Desktop, rack-mountable - 1U
  • Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Flash Memory: 256 MB
  • LAN: 4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45
  • WAN: 1 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45
  • LAN: 1 x Ethernet 1000 - SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Encryption Algorithm: MD5, TLS
  • Network / Transport Protocol: TCP/IP, L2TP, RSVP, NTP, PPPoE
  • Features: USB port support
  • 1 Year Warranty    
HPE X132 10G SFP LC SR TRANSCEIVER price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE X132 10G SFP LC SR TRANSCEIVER

  • Part: J9150A 
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Transfer Distance: 300m
  • Interface (Bus) Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC/UPC multi-mode
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length: 850nm
  • Features: Active cable (signal regeneration)
  • Limited lifetime warranty
HPE 1000BASE SX GBE SFP 500M LC MMF TRANSCEIVER J4858D price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE 1000BASE SX GBE SFP 500M LC MMF TRANSCEIVER J4858D

  • Product Name : Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver
  • Part Number : J4858D
  • Product Type : SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Interfaces / Ports Details : 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
  • Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported : Multi-mode
  • Ethernet Technology : Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology : 1000Base-SX
HPE J4859C 1000BASE LX SFP MINI GBIC TRANSCEIVER price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE J4859C 1000BASE LX SFP MINI GBIC TRANSCEIVER

  • HPE Genuine : J4859C
  • Form Type : SFP
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Interface : LC duplex
  • Cable Type : MMF/SMF
  • TX Power : -9.5 ~ -3dBm
  • Max Data Rate : 1000Mbps
     
HPE ARUBA INSTANT IAP 315 WIRELESS AP JW811A price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE ARUBA INSTANT IAP 315 WIRELESS AP JW811A

  • Standard : 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
  • Max. speed : 1733 Mbps
  • Bridging function : Yes
  • Ports : 1x LAN
  • Detachable antenna : No
  • Product type : Access point
  • Form Factor : In-ceiling
  • Connectivity : Technology Wireless
  • Data Transfer Rate : 1.733 Gbps
  • Spread Spectrum Method : OFDM, DSSS
  • Frequency Band    : 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
HPE ARUBA 802.3AF POE INJECTOR JW627A price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE ARUBA 802.3AF POE INJECTOR JW627A

  • Brand : HPE
  • Model : JW627A
  • Type : PoE Midspan
  • PoE budget: 15.4 W
  • Model: Injector
  • Transmission standard: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Number of ports PoE: 1
  • features : PD-3510G-AC 15.4W 802.3af PoE 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Midspan Injector
     
HPE ARUBA AP 220 MNT W1W WALL MOUNT JW047A price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE ARUBA AP 220 MNT W1W WALL MOUNT JW047A

  • Product Name : HPE Aruba AP-220-Mnt-W1W Mount Basic White Kit
  • Manufacturer Part Number : JW047A
  • Product Type : Wall Mount
  • Device Supported : Wireless Access Point
  • Color : White
  • Compatibility : Aruba 220 Series Wireless Access Points
HPE ARUBA 802.3AT POE PLUS MIDSPAN INJECTOR JW629A price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE ARUBA 802.3AT POE PLUS MIDSPAN INJECTOR JW629A

  • Product Type : PoE injector
  • Connector Type : RJ-45
  • Brand : Aruba
  • Compatibility : PC
  • Model : PD-9001GR
  • Product Line : Aruba
  • Connector Type : RJ-45
  • Form Factor : External
  • Interface Type : RJ-45
  • Depth : 5.5 in
  • Height : 1.3 in
  • Weight : 7.05 oz
  • Width : 2.1 in
HPE PC AC IN AC POWER CORD JW119A price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

HPE PC AC IN AC POWER CORD JW119A

  • Part Number : JW119A
  • Type : Power cable
  • Length : 6 ft
  • Connector : Power BS 546 - male
  • Connector (Second End) : Power IEC 60320 C13
  • Product Serise : HPE Aruba Campus Power Cords