Call Us for Chennai Support : +91-9941959697 / 9841934193

Call Us for Hyderabad Support : +91-9841094109 / 9841311311

Server Dealers All Over india, Hp, Dell, Lenovo, Acer, Asus, IBM
server pricelist in Hyderabad, chennai, kerala

Dell Tape Drives Accessories Dealers Chennai, Hyderabad

Dell 405 AAES SAS 12Gbps HBA External Controller price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

Dell 405 AAES SAS 12Gbps HBA External Controller

  • Product Type : SAS Controller
  • Form Factor : Plug-in Card
  • Device Type : HBA Extended Controller
  • Interface : 12Gb/s SAS
  • Data Transfer Rate : 1.2GB/s
  • Card Height : Low-profile
  • Compatibility : PowerEdge C4130, PowerEdge FC430 , PowerEdge FC630
Dell 406 BBEL Qlogic 2562 Dual Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

Dell 406 BBEL Qlogic 2562 Dual Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel

  • Device Type : Host bus adapter
  • Form Factor : Plug-in card
  • Interface (Bus) Type : PCI Express
  • Ports : 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2
  • Connectivity Technology : Wired
  • Features : Full duplex capability
  • Interfaces : 2 x 8Gb Fibre Channel
Dell 470 12468 LC-LC 2M FC cable price in Chennai, Hyderabad, kerala, bangalore

Dell 470 12468 LC-LC 2M FC cable

  • Technology : Fibre optic
  • Type : Network cable
  • Type of Fibre Optics : Multimode
  • Length : 2 m
  • Connector : 2 x LC multi-mode